Freedom Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Open Houses
    2. Search All Listings
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recently Sold Homes
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,150,386 Sold Properties

3,150,386 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
23 CRESCENT LN, Littlestown, PA 17340
1/30

$236,000

$225,000

4.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt

23 CRESCENT LN, Littlestown, PA 17340

MLS# PAAD2022692

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
712 SPENCER DR, Hanover, PA 17331
1/23

$237,000

$235,000

0.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,480 SqFt

712 SPENCER DR, Hanover, PA 17331

MLS# PAYK2098294

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4302 SHERIDAN ST, University Park, MD 20782
1/47

$626,000

$650,000

3.7%
5 Beds3 Baths1,944 SqFt

4302 SHERIDAN ST, University Park, MD 20782

MLS# MDPG2194352

Listed by Freedom Realty LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5309 WENDY RD, Sykesville, MD 21784
1/52

$495,000

$495,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,070 SqFt

5309 WENDY RD, Sykesville, MD 21784

MLS# MDCR2032876

Listed by Freedom Realty LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3 VICTOR PKWY, Annapolis, MD 21403
1/11

$336,000

$330,000

1.8%
2 Beds1 Bath886 SqFt

3 VICTOR PKWY, Annapolis, MD 21403

MLS# MDAA2134280

Listed by Douglas Realty LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5309 WENDY RD, Sykesville, MD 21784
1/40

$492,000

$475,000

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths2,020 SqFt

5309 WENDY RD, Sykesville, MD 21784

MLS# MDCR2031644

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2307 CHURCH RD, Bowie, MD 20721
1/89

$857,500

$895,000

4.2%
15.8 Acres

2307 CHURCH RD, Bowie, MD 20721

MLS# MDPG2152420

Listed by RE/MAX Excellence Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5909 BERWYN RD, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740
1/38

$545,000

$579,900

6.0%
5 Beds3 Baths2,718 SqFt

5909 BERWYN RD, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

MLS# MDPG2180426

Listed by Freedom Realty LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2307 CHURCH RD, Bowie, MD 20721
1/89

$857,500

$895,000

4.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,636 SqFt

2307 CHURCH RD, Bowie, MD 20721

MLS# MDPG2152412

Listed by RE/MAX Excellence Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
12-E RIDGE RD, Greenbelt, MD 20770
1/26

$331,000

$320,000

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,206 SqFt

12-E RIDGE RD, Greenbelt, MD 20770

MLS# MDPG2179148

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3402 OFFUTT RD, Randallstown, MD 21133
1/63

$450,000

$450,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,530 SqFt

3402 OFFUTT RD, Randallstown, MD 21133

MLS# MDBC2143718

Listed by Freedom Realty LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
39684 SUNRISE CT #714, Bethany Beach, DE 19930
1/49

$725,000

$750,000

3.3%
4 Beds4 Baths1,780 SqFt

39684 SUNRISE CT #714, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

MLS# DESU2098488

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
201 BELVIEW AVE, Hagerstown, MD 21742
1/51

$265,000

$240,000

10.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,550 SqFt

201 BELVIEW AVE, Hagerstown, MD 21742

MLS# MDWA2032262

Listed by Freedom Realty LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4314 SELLMAN RD, Beltsville, MD 20705
1/61

$555,000

$575,000

3.5%
4 Beds2 Baths2,228 SqFt

4314 SELLMAN RD, Beltsville, MD 20705

MLS# MDPG2163906

Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

Bright MLS (BMLS)
157 HOLSTEIN DR, Hanover, PA 17331
1/38

$289,990

$290,274

0.1%
3 Beds4 Baths1,545 SqFt

157 HOLSTEIN DR, Hanover, PA 17331

MLS# PAYK2087788

Listed by DRB Group Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1111 COURTLAND DR, Sykesville, MD 21784
1/55

$475,000

$485,000

2.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,650 SqFt

1111 COURTLAND DR, Sykesville, MD 21784

MLS# MDCR2026624

Listed by Freedom Realty LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2420 HUNTWOOD CT, Frederick, MD 21702
1/29

$400,000

$410,000

2.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,980 SqFt

2420 HUNTWOOD CT, Frederick, MD 21702

MLS# MDFR2062974

Listed by Douglas Realty LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
8603 WINTERGREEN CT #305, Odenton, MD 21113
1/9

$385,000

$385,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

8603 WINTERGREEN CT #305, Odenton, MD 21113

MLS# MDAA2111376

Listed by Gamble Realty, Inc

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1626 ANDYLIN WAY, Sykesville, MD 21784
1/59

$490,000

$515,000

4.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,028 SqFt

1626 ANDYLIN WAY, Sykesville, MD 21784

MLS# MDCR2026622

Listed by Freedom Realty LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6-C RIDGE RD, Greenbelt, MD 20770
1/18

$290,000

$310,000

6.5%
3 Beds1 Bath1,080 SqFt

6-C RIDGE RD, Greenbelt, MD 20770

MLS# MDPG2140428

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1972 ANDREW CT, Marriottsville, MD 21104
1/88

$820,000

$835,000

1.8%
4 Beds4 Baths5,316 SqFt

1972 ANDREW CT, Marriottsville, MD 21104

MLS# MDCR2024936

Listed by Redfin Corp

Bright MLS (BMLS)
8 ROOSEVELT RD, Sykesville, MD 21784
1/73

$580,000

$550,000

5.5%
4 Beds4 Baths3,584 SqFt

8 ROOSEVELT RD, Sykesville, MD 21784

MLS# MDCR2025696

Listed by Freedom Realty LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
908 LONGVIEW AVE, Pasadena, MD 21122
1/54

$430,000

$430,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,863 SqFt

908 LONGVIEW AVE, Pasadena, MD 21122

MLS# MDAA2103082

Listed by Freedom Realty LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2031 RUDY SERRA DR #3C, Eldersburg, MD 21784
1/22

$245,000

$245,000

2 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

2031 RUDY SERRA DR #3C, Eldersburg, MD 21784

MLS# MDCR2022768

Listed by Corner House Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Freedom Logo WhiteRE LOGO
Freedom Realty
Freedom Realty
+1(410) 549-1800
info@freedomrealtyhomes.com
2028 Liberty Rd Ste 100, Eldersburg, MD 21784

Get My App

    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. Open Houses
      2. Search All Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Calculator
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recently Sold Homes

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.